FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 10941059
nr 1094 1059
CHAIRS
one pair, Gustavian, 19th century, provinsarbeten, wear, damages.
Ett par, Gustavianska, 1800-tal, provinsarbeten
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 6 2017
at 18:13:22
6/3 17:14:56